Liga Mayor Distrital Segunda

Apertura 2019


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
AC Miranda

Lg Municipal

0-4

Centauros FC

San José FC

2-1

Libertador FC

Baruta FC

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
23 Enero FC

Porvenir FC

0-0

Dvo Fenix

R. Caracas

1-1

Nacional CS

Valle Abajo

1-0

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Baruta FC

Centauros FC

3-0

San José FC

AC Miranda

2-1

Lg Municipal

Libertador FC

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Nacional CS

2-0

Porvenir FC

Dvo Fenix

1-4

Valle Abajo

23 Enero FC

2-1

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
AC Miranda

Baruta FC

4-3

Lg Municipal

San José FC

3-3

Libertador FC

Centauros FC

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
23 Enero FC

Dvo Fenix

2-4

Nacional CS

Porvenir FC

3-0

Valle Abajo

R. Caracas

2-3

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Baruta FC

Lg Municipal

1-6

Centauros FC

AC Miranda

2-0

San José FC

Libertador FC

1-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

23 Enero FC

0-0

Porvenir FC

Valle Abajo

3-4

Dvo Fenix

Nacional CS

5-4

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
AC Miranda

Libertador FC

1-1

San José FC

Baruta FC

4-1

Lg Municipal

Centauros FC

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Porvenir FC

2-3

Nacional CS

23 Enero FC

3-0

Valle Abajo

Dvo Fenix

3-0

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Baruta FC

Libertador FC

1-3

San José FC

Centauros FC

1-2

Lg Municipal

AC Miranda

4-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Dvo Fenix

0-1

Porvenir FC

23 Enero FC

0-0

Valle Abajo

Nacional CS

1-3

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
AC Miranda

San José FC

2-1

Centauros FC

Baruta FC

7-1

Libertador FC

Lg Municipal

0-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
23 Enero FC

Valle Abajo

7-1

Dvo Fenix

Porvenir FC

2-3

Nacional CS

R. Caracas

1-1

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Baruta FC

AC Miranda

1-3

Centauros FC

Libertador FC

3-2

San José FC

Lg Municipal

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Valle Abajo

3-1

Porvenir FC

Nacional CS

1-3

Dvo Fenix

23 Enero FC

2-1

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
AC Miranda

Centauros FC

0-0

Lg Municipal

Baruta FC

4-1

Libertador FC

San José FC

0-5

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
23 Enero FC

R. Caracas

3-0

Nacional CS

Dvo Fenix

2-4

Valle Abajo

Porvenir FC

2-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Baruta FC

San José FC

0-3

Centauros FC

Lg Municipal

0-1

Libertador FC

AC Miranda

1-4

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
23 Enero FC

Nacional CS

2-3

Porvenir FC

R. Caracas

0-2

Dvo Fenix

Valle Abajo

3-1