Liga Mayor Distrital Primera

Apertura 2019


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
C. Madeirense

U. C. V.

2-4

Sporting FC

Los Pumas

4-1

Paraiso FC

S. Rosalía

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
S Bernardino

U. Santa María

4-1

Sta Rosa FC

UCAB

1-3

CDM Hatillo

H. Gallega

1-3

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Los Pumas

C. Madeirense

1-3

S. Rosalía

Sporting FC

1-3

U. C. V.

Paraiso FC

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
U. Santa María

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

UCAB

CDM Hatillo

2-2

H. Gallega

S Bernardino

2-2

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
C. Madeirense

Paraiso FC

3-1

Los Pumas

S. Rosalía

0-0

Sporting FC

U. C. V.

1-4

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
S Bernardino

Sta Rosa FC

2-5

H. Gallega

UCAB

1-1

CDM Hatillo

U. Santa María

2-3

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
S. Rosalía

C. Madeirense

2-3

U. C. V.

Los Pumas

1-1

Paraiso FC

Sporting FC

4-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
U. Santa María

H. Gallega

0-3

Sta Rosa FC

CDM Hatillo

1-2

UCAB

S Bernardino

0-1

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Los Pumas

Paraiso FC

3-1

Sporting FC

C. Madeirense

3-6

S. Rosalía

U. C. V.

1-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UCAB

U. Santa María

0-1

H. Gallega

Sta Rosa FC

4-0

CDM Hatillo

S Bernardino

2-5

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Los Pumas

Sporting FC

1-5

S. Rosalía

Paraiso FC

3-2

U. C. V.

C. Madeirense

1-5

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
U. Santa María

S Bernardino

0-1

UCAB

Sta Rosa FC

6-2

H. Gallega

CDM Hatillo

2-0

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
C. Madeirense

Los Pumas

0-0

Sporting FC

S. Rosalía

4-1

Paraiso FC

U. C. V.

1-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
S Bernardino

H. Gallega

1-2

Sta Rosa FC

U. Santa María

3-2

CDM Hatillo

UCAB

1-4

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
S. Rosalía

Los Pumas

1-0

U. C. V.

Sporting FC

4-0

Paraiso FC

C. Madeirense

1-5

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
U. Santa María

CDM Hatillo

3-0

Sta Rosa FC

S Bernardino

0-3

UCAB

H. Gallega

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
C. Madeirense

S. Rosalía

3-1

Los Pumas

U. C. V.

1-3

Sporting FC

Paraiso FC

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
S Bernardino

UCAB

1-0

H. Gallega

U. Santa María

2-1

CDM Hatillo

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
C. Madeirense

Sporting FC

5-1

U. C. V.

S. Rosalía

1-0

Paraiso FC

Los Pumas

1-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
U. Santa María

UCAB

3-2

S Bernardino

CDM Hatillo

5-0

Sta Rosa FC

H. Gallega

2-1