Liga Colegial
División A1

Campeonato 2019 - Mayores


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
ST Aquino

Dvo Galicia

0-3

1-1

Centro Italo

Stgo de León

0-1

3-1

San Luís

La Salle

3-0

0-3

SI Loyola

Claret

2-2

4-0

I. C. C.

Los Arcos

0-4

3-0

SA Paraíso

Champagnat

0-4

1-2

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Caracas FC

Centro Italo

2-0

x

Stgo de León

San Luís

1-2

3-0

Los Arcos

ST Aquino

2-0

0-3

Champagnat

SI Loyola

1-3

2-6

Dvo Galicia

SA Paraíso

6-0

4-0

La Salle

I. C. C.

0-2

0-4

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Caracas FC

Stgo de León

x

SI Loyola

Dvo Galicia

4-0

0-0

I. C. C.

San Luís

2-1

3-0

ST Aquino

La Salle

1-1

4-0

Centro Italo

Claret

0-1

2-2

SA Paraíso

Los Arcos

3-0

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Los Arcos

SI Loyola

1-1

0-3

San Luís

ST Aquino

3-0

0-3

Champagnat

Centro Italo

0-2

3-0

La Salle

SA Paraíso

1-0

1-4

Stgo de León

I. C. C.

3-1

5-6

Claret

Caracas FC

2-1

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
SA Paraíso

San Luís

1-2

3-0

Claret

Stgo de León

3-4

0-4

ST Aquino

I. C. C.

0-2

2-1

SI Loyola

La Salle

9-0

7-0

Caracas FC

Champagnat

0-3

x

Centro Italo

Dvo Galicia

2-1

1-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
I. C. C.

SA Paraíso

5-0

3-1

San Luís

SI Loyola

0-2

0-3

Champagnat

Claret

1-1

0-3

Los Arcos

Centro Italo

0-3

0-3

Stgo de León

ST Aquino

1-0

0-0

Dvo Galicia

Caracas FC

6-1

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Caracas FC

Los Arcos

0-3

x

Centro Italo

La Salle

1-3

3-0

SI Loyola

I. C. C.

2-0

3-0

Claret

Dvo Galicia

0-1

2-0

Champagnat

Stgo de León

4-5

2-3

SA Paraíso

ST Aquino

3-0

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
La Salle

Caracas FC

2-3

x

Dvo Galicia

Champagnat

3-1

0-3

ST Aquino

SI Loyola

0-7

3-1

Los Arcos

Claret

2-0

0-3

San Luís

Centro Italo

0-1

0-3

Stgo de León

SA Paraíso

3-0

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Claret

La Salle

3-3

3-0

SI Loyola

SA Paraíso

8-0

2-1

Dvo Galicia

Stgo de León

5-0

2-7

Centro Italo

I. C. C.

2-1

0-4

Caracas FC

San Luís

0-3

x

Champagnat

Los Arcos

1-5

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
I. C. C.

Caracas FC

7-2

x

La Salle

Champagnat

3-1

0-3

Stgo de León

SI Loyola

1-4

0-2

Los Arcos

Dvo Galicia

0-3

0-3

Claret

San Luís

2-1

3-0

ST Aquino

Centro Italo

0-1

4-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Dvo Galicia

La Salle

4-1

3-0

I. C. C.

Claret

1-3

0-3

Los Arcos

Stgo de León

4-0

0-3

Centro Italo

SA Paraíso

1-1

1-3

Caracas FC

ST Aquino

3-2

x

Champagnat

San Luís

0-2

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
SI Loyola

Centro Italo

4-0

4-1

SA Paraíso

Caracas FC

0-3

x

La Salle

Los Arcos

0-1

3-0

San Luís

Dvo Galicia

0-3

0-3

I. C. C.

Champagnat

2-1

3-0

ST Aquino

Claret

0-3

1-2

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S16 S18
Los Arcos

San Luís

6-0

Stgo de León

La Salle

4-1

4-1

Dvo Galicia

I. C. C.

1-0

0-3

Caracas FC

SI Loyola

0-3

x

Claret

SA Paraíso

4-0

2-2

Champagnat

ST Aquino

2-0

2-3