Liga Colegial
División A1

Campeonato 2019 - Menores


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Don Bosco

I.E.A. El Peñon

0-0

1-2

x

Stgo de León

Caracas FC

0-2

1-1

1-1

La Salle

Dvo Galicia

2-3

1-10

2-1

SA Caricuao

SI Loyola

0-2

0-1

0-0

I. C. C.

Centro Italo

1-1

2-2

x

ST Aquino

Los Arcos

0-8

1-2

0-4

SA Paraíso

Champagnat

0-3

0-8

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
I.E.A. El Peñon

SA Paraíso

6-0

7-0

x

Caracas FC

ST Aquino

1-2

1-2

5-3

Champagnat

I. C. C.

1-2

1-3

x

Dvo Galicia

SA Caricuao

6-0

1-0

1-0

Los Arcos

Don Bosco

6-0

5-0

11-1

SI Loyola

Stgo de León

5-0

1-2

1-1

Centro Italo

La Salle

4-0

7-0

0-0

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Don Bosco

Caracas FC

2-2

1-2

3-0

Dvo Galicia

Stgo de León

2-0

1-2

3-0

ST Aquino

SI Loyola

1-3

1-2

1-3

SA Caricuao

La Salle

0-1

3-1

0-5

Champagnat

Centro Italo

1-4

1-4

2-1

I. C. C.

I.E.A. El Peñon

0-1

2-1

x

SA Paraíso

Los Arcos

0-3

0-8

0-5

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola

Don Bosco

7-2

4-1

4-0

SA Paraíso

Caracas FC

1-5

0-7

1-9

La Salle

Stgo de León

3-0

1-4

3-1

I.E.A. El Peñon

Champagnat

4-0

1-5

x

Centro Italo

SA Caricuao

9-0

4-0

2-1

Dvo Galicia

ST Aquino

1-0

1-0

2-0

Los Arcos

I. C. C.

1-0

6-1

x

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola

SA Paraíso

8-0

7-0

5-0

Don Bosco

Dvo Galicia

2-0

1-4

0-2

I.E.A. El Peñon

Centro Italo

0-1

0-5

x

ST Aquino

La Salle

1-1

2-0

3-0

Stgo de León

SA Caricuao

1-1

2-0

3-0

Champagnat

Los Arcos

0-5

0-1

2-7

I. C. C.

Caracas FC

3-0

3-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola

I. C. C.

3-1

5-0

x

La Salle

Don Bosco

2-2

2-2

5-0

Dvo Galicia

SA Paraíso

6-0

3-0

8-0

Centro Italo

Stgo de León

5-0

3-0

0-1

Caracas FC

Champagnat

4-0

1-2

3-0

SA Caricuao

ST Aquino

0-1

2-1

0-1

Los Arcos

I.E.A. El Peñon

5-1

6-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Centro Italo

Los Arcos

1-1

5-1

0-1

Don Bosco

SA Caricuao

3-0

3-0

2-1

ST Aquino

Stgo de León

0-3

1-1

0-1

Champagnat

SI Loyola

0-3

1-5

1-1

I. C. C.

Dvo Galicia

0-2

1-1

x

SA Paraíso

La Salle

0-5

0-2

1-9

I.E.A. El Peñon

Caracas FC

2-1

0-3

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola

I.E.A. El Peñon

0-0

6-0

x

Stgo de León

Don Bosco

0-1

2-2

2-0

SA Caricuao

SA Paraíso

3-0

7-2

3-3

La Salle

I. C. C.

2-1

1-2

x

Dvo Galicia

Champagnat

4-0

1-2

3-2

Centro Italo

ST Aquino

2-1

4-0

0-2

Caracas FC

Los Arcos

0-5

1-4

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Caracas FC

Centro Italo

1-4

2-3

1-1

I.E.A. El Peñon

Dvo Galicia

0-4

1-3

x

Los Arcos

SI Loyola

4-1

1-1

3-1

Don Bosco

ST Aquino

2-1

2-2

2-1

I. C. C.

SA Caricuao

1-1

3-3

x

Champagnat

La Salle

0-1

4-0

2-9

SA Paraíso

Stgo de León

0-3

0-6

0-2

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola

Caracas FC

2-0

3-0

4-0

La Salle

I.E.A. El Peñon

3-2

1-1

x

Stgo de León

I. C. C.

0-4

3-0

x

Centro Italo

Don Bosco

2-0

7-1

1-1

SA Caricuao

Champagnat

3-0

0-1

3-0

ST Aquino

SA Paraíso

4-0

6-1

1-1

Dvo Galicia

Los Arcos

2-3

1-3

2-2

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
I.E.A. El Peñon

SA Caricuao

4-1

1-0

x

SI Loyola

Centro Italo

2-3

2-1

3-1

Caracas FC

Dvo Galicia

0-1

2-2

1-4

Los Arcos

La Salle

2-0

7-0

0-5

Champagnat

Stgo de León

1-4

1-1

0-3

I. C. C.

ST Aquino

0-1

2-2

x

SA Paraíso

Don Bosco

1-8

1-5

1-1

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Stgo de León

I.E.A. El Peñon

1-5

3-0

x

Don Bosco

I. C. C.

2-1

0-2

x

ST Aquino

Champagnat

2-1

0-1

1-4

SA Caricuao

Los Arcos

0-3

0-3

1-4

SA Paraíso

Centro Italo

0-5

0-5

1-2

La Salle

Caracas FC

2-1

1-5

1-0

Dvo Galicia

SI Loyola

2-3

1-4

1-0

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
I. C. C.

SA Paraíso

3-1

2-0

x

SI Loyola

La Salle

1-0

7-0

0-5

I.E.A. El Peñon

ST Aquino

1-2

0-1

x

Centro Italo

Dvo Galicia

3-2

2-1

0-4

Los Arcos

Stgo de León

7-0

2-0

1-0

Champagnat

Don Bosco

0-3

2-0

3-0

Caracas FC

SA Caricuao

2-0

2-0

2-1