Liga Cesar Del Vecchio

Campeonato 2019 - Menores


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Cristo Rey

Paria SC

1-10

2-2

1-9

Dvo. Petare

Acd Enmanuel

4-1

3-3

x

Fratelsa SC

Fratelsa 2 SC

6-1

0-5

x

Pito Useche

Humboldt

0-2

3-1

1-3

EF Montalban

ST Aquino

1-2

2-1

2-3

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Fratelsa 2 SC

Pito Useche

x

Acd Enmanuel

Fratelsa SC

x

ST Aquino

Cristo Rey

10-0

6-2

13-0

Paria SC

Dvo. Petare

2-3

3-0

x

Humboldt

EF Montalban

1-4

1-1

1-0

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Dvo. Petare

ST Aquino

x

Pito Useche

Fratelsa SC

x

EF Montalban

Fratelsa 2 SC

x

Cristo Rey

Humboldt

3-0

3-0

Paria SC

Acd Enmanuel

6-0

4-3

5-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Humboldt

Dvo. Petare

x

ST Aquino

Paria SC

1-1

0-2

0-4

Fratelsa 2 SC

Cristo Rey

5-0

3-1

x

Acd Enmanuel

Pito Useche

0-3

3-1

1-3

Fratelsa SC

EF Montalban

4-0

1-5

x

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
ST Aquino

Acd Enmanuel

Cristo Rey

Fratelsa SC

0-14

4-3

x

Dvo. Petare

Fratelsa 2 SC

3-2

0-5

x

Paria SC

Humboldt

3-1

6-1

2-2

EF Montalban

Pito Useche

7-0

0-1

4-4

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Fratelsa 2 SC

Paria SC

x

Acd Enmanuel

EF Montalban

Humboldt

ST Aquino

Fratelsa SC

Dvo. Petare

5-1

3-4

x

Pito Useche

Cristo Rey

4-1

2-3

6-0

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Humboldt

Acd Enmanuel

Dvo. Petare

Pito Useche

5-0

1-0

x

Paria SC

Fratelsa SC

0-7

3-1

x

ST Aquino

Fratelsa 2 SC

3-4

4-4

x

Cristo Rey

EF Montalban

0-1

0-1

0-1

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
EF Montalban

Dvo. Petare

x

Fratelsa 2 SC

Humboldt

x

Fratelsa SC

ST Aquino

x

Cristo Rey

Acd Enmanuel

2-4

2-3

Pito Useche

Paria SC

1-5

1-2

0-2

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Acd Enmanuel

Fratelsa 2 SC

x

ST Aquino

Pito Useche

5-0

1-0

1-0

Dvo. Petare

Cristo Rey

3-0

3-1

x

Humboldt

Fratelsa SC

0-12

0-3

x

Paria SC

EF Montalban

5-1

2-0

2-2

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
ST Aquino

EF Montalban

Fratelsa 2 SC

Fratelsa SC

x

Acd Enmanuel

Dvo. Petare

x

Paria SC

Cristo Rey

10-0

3-2

2-0

Humboldt

Pito Useche

2-2

0-2

5-3

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Dvo. Petare

Paria SC

x

EF Montalban

Humboldt

Fratelsa SC

Acd Enmanuel

x

Pito Useche

Fratelsa 2 SC

x

Cristo Rey

ST Aquino

0-15

1-4

0-5

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
ST Aquino

Dvo. Petare

x

Fratelsa 2 SC

EF Montalban

x

Humboldt

Cristo Rey

Fratelsa SC

Pito Useche

x

Acd Enmanuel

Paria SC

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Dvo. Petare

Humboldt

x

Paria SC

ST Aquino

Pito Useche

Acd Enmanuel

EF Montalban

Fratelsa SC

x

Cristo Rey

Fratelsa 2 SC

3-0

3-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 14

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Fratelsa SC

Cristo Rey

x

Fratelsa 2 SC

Dvo. Petare

x

Pito Useche

EF Montalban

Acd Enmanuel

ST Aquino

Humboldt

Paria SC

 

Jornada 15

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Paria SC

Fratelsa 2 SC

x

EF Montalban

Acd Enmanuel

ST Aquino

Humboldt

Dvo. Petare

Fratelsa SC

x

Cristo Rey

Pito Useche

0-12

0-3

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 16

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Fratelsa 2 SC

ST Aquino

x

Pito Useche

Dvo. Petare

x

EF Montalban

Cristo Rey

Fratelsa SC

Paria SC

x

Acd Enmanuel

Humboldt

 

Jornada 17

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
ST Aquino

Fratelsa SC

x

Dvo. Petare

EF Montalban

x

Acd Enmanuel

Cristo Rey

Humboldt

Fratelsa 2 SC

x

Paria SC

Pito Useche

 

Jornada 18

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Fratelsa 2 SC

Acd Enmanuel

x

Cristo Rey

Dvo. Petare

x

EF Montalban

Paria SC

Fratelsa SC

Humboldt

x

Pito Useche

ST Aquino