Torneo de Reservas

Campeonato 2022


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S23
Monagas SC

Mineros

Metropolitanos

Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Táchira

Estd Mérida

Aragua FC

Caracas FC

Dvo Lara

Zulia FC

Portuguesa FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Zamora FC

CDH Colmenarez

Carabobo FC

U. C. V.

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S23
Caracas FC

Dvo Lara

Estd Mérida

Zamora FC

Mineros

Portuguesa FC

Zulia FC

Dvo Táchira

Monagas SC

Carabobo FC

CDH Colmenarez

Aragua FC

U. C. V.

Metropolitanos

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo La Guaira

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S23
Dvo La Guaira

U. C. V.

Metropolitanos

Zulia FC

Dvo Táchira

CDH Colmenarez

Aragua FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Lara

Mineros

Portuguesa FC

Monagas SC

Zamora FC

Caracas FC

Carabobo FC

Estd Mérida

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S23
Caracas FC

Metropolitanos

Estd Mérida

Aragua FC

Mineros

Carabobo FC

Zulia FC

Portuguesa FC

Monagas SC

Dvo Lara

CDH Colmenarez

Dvo La Guaira

U. C. V.

Zamora FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Táchira

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S23
Dvo La Guaira

Zulia FC

Metropolitanos

Monagas SC

Dvo Táchira

U. C. V.

Aragua FC

Mineros

Dvo Lara

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

Caracas FC

Zamora FC

Carabobo FC

Acd Pto Cabello

CDH Colmenarez

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S23
Caracas FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Carabobo FC

Metropolitanos

Mineros

Zamora FC

Estd Mérida

Dvo La Guaira

Monagas SC

CDH Colmenarez

Zulia FC

Aragua FC

U. C. V.

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Lara

Dvo Táchira

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S23
Dvo Táchira

Carabobo FC

0-1

Zulia FC

Monagas SC

2-2

Acd Pto Cabello

Mineros

1-2

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Lara

1-3

Metropolitanos

Estd Mérida

1-1

CDH Colmenarez

U. C. V.

2-0

Dvo La Guaira

Caracas FC

2-3

Aragua FC

Zamora FC

3-2

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S23
Caracas FC

CDH Colmenarez

2-0

Dvo Lara

Dvo La Guaira

1-1

Zamora FC

Dvo Táchira

4-2

Carabobo FC

Aragua FC

0-0

Mineros

Metropolitanos

2-2

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

1-1

U. C. V.

Zulia FC

8-2

Monagas SC

Acd Pto Cabello

2-2

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S23
Dvo Táchira

Caracas FC

3-0

Zulia FC

Mineros

0-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Lara

0-1

Portuguesa FC

Carabobo FC

1-0

Metropolitanos

Zamora FC

3-1

CDH Colmenarez

Estd Mérida

4-4

U. C. V.

Monagas SC

2-3

Aragua FC

Dvo La Guaira

0-0

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S23
Zamora FC

Zulia FC

5-1

Carabobo FC

CDH Colmenarez

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Táchira

1-1

Mineros

U. C. V.

2-2

Metropolitanos

Portuguesa FC

0-3

Dvo Lara

Aragua FC

2-2

Monagas SC

Caracas FC

0-0

Estd Mérida

Acd Pto Cabello

2-1

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S23
Zulia FC

Carabobo FC

3-2

Caracas FC

Estd Mérida

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Mineros

0-2

Acd Pto Cabello

U. C. V.

1-2

Dvo Táchira

Metropolitanos

2-3

CDH Colmenarez

Dvo Lara

0-1

Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC

2-1

Aragua FC

Monagas SC

2-0

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S23
U. C. V.

Aragua FC

2-1

Metropolitanos

CDH Colmenarez

1-0

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Táchira

2-1

Mineros

Caracas FC

1-0

Estd Mérida

Zulia FC

3-1

Carabobo FC

Acd Pto Cabello

3-2

Monagas SC

Dvo La Guaira

2-2

Zamora FC

Dvo Lara

4-1

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S23
Aragua FC

Metropolitanos

CDH Colmenarez

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Táchira

Mineros

Dvo Lara

U. C. V.

Caracas FC

Zulia FC

Dvo La Guaira

Carabobo FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Zamora FC

Estd Mérida

Monagas SC