Liga Profesional
Segunda

Campeonato 2020


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd AIFI

Angostura FC

0-0

U. C. V.

Yaracuy FC

0-1

Acd Rey

EF Llaneros

0-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UL Andina

Ureña FC

0-1

CDH Colmenarez

Real Frontera

3-0

Atl El Vigia

Dvo JBL Zulia

2-0

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
EF Llaneros

U. C. V.

1-1

Angostura FC

Acd Rey

0-1

Yaracuy FC

Acd AIFI

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Ureña FC

Atl El Vigia

1-1

Real Frontera

UL Andina

0-0

Dvo JBL Zulia

CDH Colmenarez

1-3

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd AIFI

Acd Rey

0-2

U. C. V.

Angostura FC

3-1

Yaracuy FC

EF Llaneros

2-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UL Andina

Dvo JBL Zulia

1-1

Ureña FC

Real Frontera

3-1

Atl El Vigia

CDH Colmenarez

1-1

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd Rey

U. C. V.

0-0

EF Llaneros

Acd AIFI

2-2

Angostura FC

Yaracuy FC

0-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Real Frontera

Atl El Vigia

2-3

CDH Colmenarez

UL Andina

2-3

Dvo JBL Zulia

Ureña FC

0-2

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Acd AIFI

2-1

EF Llaneros

Angostura FC

1-0

Yaracuy FC

Acd Rey

1-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UL Andina

Atl El Vigia

1-0

Ureña FC

CDH Colmenarez

0-2

Real Frontera

Dvo JBL Zulia

0-2

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
EF Llaneros

Acd Rey

2-1

Angostura FC

Acd AIFI

2-0

Yaracuy FC

U. C. V.

0-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Ureña FC

UL Andina

2-0

Real Frontera

CDH Colmenarez

1-2

Dvo JBL Zulia

Atl El Vigia

2-0

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd AIFI

Yaracuy FC

1-1

U. C. V.

EF Llaneros

2-0

Acd Rey

Angostura FC

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UL Andina

Real Frontera

2-3

CDH Colmenarez

Dvo JBL Zulia

3-1

Atl El Vigia

Ureña FC

0-2

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd Rey

Acd AIFI

2-1

EF Llaneros

Yaracuy FC

1-0

Angostura FC

U. C. V.

0-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Real Frontera

Ureña FC

2-3

CDH Colmenarez

Atl El Vigia

2-1

Dvo JBL Zulia

UL Andina

3-3

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd AIFI

EF Llaneros

0-3

U. C. V.

Acd Rey

0-0

Yaracuy FC

Angostura FC

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
UL Andina

CDH Colmenarez

3-2

Ureña FC

Dvo JBL Zulia

1-0

Atl El Vigia

Real Frontera

4-2

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Acd AIFI

U. C. V.

0-0

Acd Rey

Yaracuy FC

0-2

Angostura FC

EF Llaneros

0-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
CDH Colmenarez

Ureña FC

1-1

Atl El Vigia

UL Andina

2-3

Dvo JBL Zulia

Real Frontera

2-1