Liga Profesional
Primera

Campeonato 2022


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante
Acd Pto Cabello

Portuguesa FC

1-1

Dvo La Guaira

Metropolitanos

1-0

U. C. V.

Carabobo FC

0-0

CDH Colmenarez

Zamora FC

1-1

Caracas FC

Aragua FC

1-0

Mineros

Monagas SC

1-3

Estd Mérida

Dvo Táchira

1-2

Zulia FC

Dvo Lara

0-1

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante
Metropolitanos

U. C. V.

2-0

Dvo Lara

Caracas FC

1-1

Zamora FC

Estd Mérida

2-0

Aragua FC

CDH Colmenarez

1-0

Carabobo FC

Monagas SC

1-2

Dvo Táchira

Zulia FC

3-0

Dvo La Guaira

Acd Pto Cabello

2-1

Portuguesa FC

Mineros

0-2

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante
Acd Pto Cabello

Aragua FC

2-1

Mineros

Dvo Lara

1-0

Estd Mérida

Carabobo FC

0-0

Zulia FC

Metropolitanos

1-2

Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC

2-4

Caracas FC

Zamora FC

1-1

U. C. V.

Dvo La Guaira

0-0

CDH Colmenarez

Dvo Táchira

1-2

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

U. C. V.

2-0

Carabobo FC

Mineros

3-1

Dvo Táchira

Acd Pto Cabello

1-1

Aragua FC

Estd Mérida

0-1

Dvo La Guaira

CDH Colmenarez

2-0

Portuguesa FC

Zulia FC

1-1

Metropolitanos

Caracas FC

3-0

Dvo Lara

Monagas SC

0-0

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Dvo Táchira

2-1

Carabobo FC

Zamora FC

1-1

Zulia FC

Dvo La Guaira

0-2

CDH Colmenarez

Acd Pto Cabello

4-1

Caracas FC

Portuguesa FC

1-1

Mineros

Aragua FC

0-3

Estd Mérida

Dvo Lara

1-0

Monagas SC

Metropolitanos

2-1

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Dvo Lara

2-0

Acd Pto Cabello

Caracas FC

0-0

Zamora FC

Mineros

1-1

Metropolitanos

Carabobo FC

0-0

Dvo La Guaira

Estd Mérida

1-1

Aragua FC

Zulia FC

0-0

CDH Colmenarez

Monagas SC

2-0

Portuguesa FC

U. C. V.

0-0

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Aragua FC

1-1

Monagas SC

Zulia FC

2-0

Dvo Lara

Portuguesa FC

1-0

Caracas FC

Dvo La Guaira

3-2

Carabobo FC

Dvo Táchira

3-1

Mineros

Acd Pto Cabello

2-0

U. C. V.

CDH Colmenarez

0-1

Estd Mérida

Metropolitanos

3-1

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante
Zulia FC

U. C. V.

2-2

Acd Pto Cabello

Monagas SC

0-2

Aragua FC

Carabobo FC

1-1

Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Lara

2-3

Portuguesa FC

Estd Mérida

2-1

Dvo Táchira

Zamora FC

1-1

Metropolitanos

Mineros

5-0

CDH Colmenarez

Caracas FC

2-1

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Aragua FC

3-3

Carabobo FC

Portuguesa FC

0-0

Caracas FC

Dvo Táchira

2-0

Zamora FC

Metropolitanos

0-1

Dvo Lara

Acd Pto Cabello

1-2

Monagas SC

U. C. V.

1-0

Mineros

Zulia FC

0-3

Estd Mérida

CDH Colmenarez

2-2

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante
Aragua FC

Dvo Lara

1-1

Zulia FC

Zamora FC

0-2

Dvo Táchira

Dvo La Guaira

3-3

Acd Pto Cabello

Estd Mérida

1-0

Caracas FC

Monagas SC

2-2

CDH Colmenarez

Carabobo FC

2-3

U. C. V.

Mineros

0-2

Portuguesa FC

Metropolitanos

0-0

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante
Dvo Lara

CDH Colmenarez

0-1

Zamora FC

Portuguesa FC

0-0

Carabobo FC

Zulia FC

1-0

Monagas SC

Aragua FC

3-1

Mineros

Dvo La Guaira

3-3

Metropolitanos

Dvo Táchira

1-1

Estd Mérida

Caracas FC

0-0

U. C. V.

Acd Pto Cabello

2-2

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante
Aragua FC

U. C. V.

1-0

Dvo Lara

Zamora FC

0-2

Caracas FC

Mineros

1-0

Dvo Táchira

Portuguesa FC

2-2

Acd Pto Cabello

Carabobo FC

1-1

CDH Colmenarez

Metropolitanos

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Monagas SC

1-5

Zulia FC

Estd Mérida

3-2

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Dvo Lara

Carabobo FC

Dvo La Guaira

Zamora FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Metropolitanos

Aragua FC

Mineros

Dvo Táchira

Zulia FC

Caracas FC

Monagas SC

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

CDH Colmenarez

 

Jornada 14

   
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

U. C. V.

Acd Pto Cabello

Metropolitanos

Dvo La Guaira

Zamora FC

Aragua FC

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Táchira

Monagas SC

Estd Mérida

Mineros

Dvo Lara

Carabobo FC

CDH Colmenarez

Zulia FC