Liga Profesional
Primera

Campeonato 2021


Jornada 1

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

U. C. V.

2-0

Monagas SC

Mineros

2-0

Atl Venezuela

Metropolitanos

3-2

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Aragua FC

0-0

Dvo Lara

Yaracuyanos FC

1-2

Gran Valencia

Carabobo FC

1-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Portuguesa FC

0-0

Dvo Táchira

CDH Colmenarez

2-1

Estd Mérida

Trujillanos FC

4-0

 

Jornada 2

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Monagas SC

0-2

Lala FC

Caracas FC

1-0

Mineros

Atl Venezuela

1-0

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Carabobo FC

Dvo Lara

1-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo La Guaira

0-0

Aragua FC

Gran Valencia

0-2

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Trujillanos FC

Zamora FC

0-4

Zulia FC

Dvo Táchira

5-0

CDH Colmenarez

Estd Mérida

4-2

 

Jornada 3

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Monagas SC

Lala FC

1-1

Metropolitanos

Caracas FC

1-3

Atl Venezuela

U. C. V.

1-1

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Dvo La Guaira

0-2

Dvo Lara

Aragua FC

4-1

Gran Valencia

Acd Pto Cabello

0-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

CDH Colmenarez

2-2

Estd Mérida

Zulia FC

1-0

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Táchira

0-3

 

Jornada 4

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Mineros

3-0

Lala FC

Atl Venezuela

2-2

Monagas SC

Metropolitanos

3-1

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Carabobo FC

4-2

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Lara

0-3

Gran Valencia

Yaracuyanos FC

1-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Trujillanos FC

2-0

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

0-2

Zulia FC

Zamora FC

3-3

 

Jornada 5

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Lala FC

2-0

Caracas FC

Monagas SC

2-0

Metropolitanos

Mineros

3-0

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Carabobo FC

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Gran Valencia

0-0

Aragua FC

Acd Pto Cabello

0-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Estd Mérida

1-0

Portuguesa FC

Trujillanos FC

5-0

CDH Colmenarez

Zulia FC

0-0

 

Jornada 6

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Lala FC

3-0

Metropolitanos

U. C. V.

3-2

Atl Venezuela

Caracas FC

0-4

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Aragua FC

0-1

Dvo Lara

Dvo La Guaira

1-2

Carabobo FC

Acd Pto Cabello

2-2

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Dvo Táchira

2-1

Trujillanos FC

Zulia FC

1-2

Portuguesa FC

CDH Colmenarez

0-0

 

Jornada 7

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Lala FC

Metropolitanos

1-5

Mineros

U. C. V.

3-1

Monagas SC

Atl Venezuela

0-0

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Carabobo FC

Aragua FC

3-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Yaracuyanos FC

1-2

Gran Valencia

Dvo Lara

3-3

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Trujillanos FC

CDH Colmenarez

0-2

Estd Mérida

Zamora FC

1-0

Zulia FC

Portuguesa FC

1-2

 

Jornada 8

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Caracas FC

2-3

Mineros

Monagas SC

2-1

Metropolitanos

Atl Venezuela

1-1

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Dvo Lara

1-0

Carabobo FC

Gran Valencia

2-3

Aragua FC

Dvo La Guaira

2-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Trujillanos FC

Estd Mérida

0-7

Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC

2-1

CDH Colmenarez

Dvo Táchira

2-2

 

Jornada 9

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Lala FC

1-2

Monagas SC

U. C. V.

Atl Venezuela

Mineros

1-0

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Acd Pto Cabello

0-1

Dvo Lara

Carabobo FC

0-0

Gran Valencia

Aragua FC

2-2

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Trujillanos FC

6-0

Dvo Táchira

Zulia FC

4-1

Estd Mérida

CDH Colmenarez

 

Jornada 10

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Atl Venezuela

Caracas FC

Metropolitanos

Lala FC

Monagas SC

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Yaracuyanos FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Gran Valencia

Aragua FC

Dvo Lara

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Portuguesa FC

Zulia FC

Estd Mérida

CDH Colmenarez

Zamora FC

 

Jornada 11

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Caracas FC

Metropolitanos

Monagas SC

Atl Venezuela

Lala FC

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Gran Valencia

Dvo Lara

Acd Pto Cabello

Carabobo FC

Dvo La Guaira

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Zulia FC

Trujillanos FC

Dvo Táchira

Portuguesa FC

Estd Mérida

 

Jornada 12

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Lala FC

U. C. V.

Mineros

Metropolitanos

Monagas SC

Caracas FC

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Carabobo FC

Yaracuyanos FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Aragua FC

Gran Valencia

Dvo La Guaira

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Trujillanos FC

Portuguesa FC

Estd Mérida

Dvo Táchira

Zulia FC

CDH Colmenarez

 

Jornada 13

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Metropolitanos

Caracas FC

Atl Venezuela

Lala FC

Mineros

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Lara

Acd Pto Cabello

Carabobo FC

Aragua FC

Yaracuyanos FC

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Zamora FC

Zulia FC

Trujillanos FC

CDH Colmenarez

Portuguesa FC

 

Jornada 14

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
U. C. V.

Mineros

Metropolitanos

Lala FC

Atl Venezuela

Monagas SC

 

 Central A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Lara

Gran Valencia

Aragua FC

Carabobo FC

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

Zulia FC

CDH Colmenarez

Trujillanos FC