Liga Profesional
Primera

Campeonato 2020


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Atl Venezuela

2-1

Dvo La Guaira

Carabobo FC

2-0

Dvo Lara

Trujillanos FC

3-0

Estd Mérida

Yaracuyanos FC

1-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Zamora FC

1-0

Monagas SC

Dvo Táchira

1-2

Metropolitanos

Aragua FC

2-2

Portuguesa FC

Gran Valencia

0-0

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Acd Pto Cabello

0-0

Carabobo FC

Mineros

2-2

Trujillanos FC

Estd Mérida

1-1

Atl Venezuela

Dvo Lara

0-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Monagas SC

1-0

Dvo Táchira

Metropolitanos

1-0

Aragua FC

Portuguesa FC

1-0

Gran Valencia

Caracas FC

0-4

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Yaracuyanos FC

3-1

Dvo La Guaira

Trujillanos FC

1-2

Dvo Lara

Acd Pto Cabello

0-0

Carabobo FC

Atl Venezuela

0-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Monagas SC

1-0

Zamora FC

Dvo Táchira

0-1

Metropolitanos

Portuguesa FC

1-1

Aragua FC

Gran Valencia

1-1

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Lara

1-0

Carabobo FC

Estd Mérida

2-2

Trujillanos FC

Yaracuyanos FC

1-2

Atl Venezuela

Acd Pto Cabello

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Monagas SC

Aragua FC

1-0

Dvo Táchira

Caracas FC

1-1

Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC

2-1

Gran Valencia

Metropolitanos

1-1

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Atl Venezuela

4-2

Dvo Lara

Mineros

1-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Carabobo FC

2-1

Estd Mérida

Dvo La Guaira

1-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Metropolitanos

2-1

Zamora FC

Gran Valencia

1-0

Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC

1-0

Aragua FC

Dvo Táchira

0-1

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Estd Mérida

2-3

Dvo La Guaira

Acd Pto Cabello

3-0

Carabobo FC

Yaracuyanos FC

0-2

Atl Venezuela

Trujillanos FC

1-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Aragua FC

0-1

Metropolitanos

Zamora FC

0-0

Portuguesa FC

Dvo Táchira

0-1

Gran Valencia

Monagas SC

2-1

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Dvo La Guaira

1-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Mineros

0-0

Trujillanos FC

Carabobo FC

3-0

Estd Mérida

Dvo Lara

0-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Aragua FC

2-0

Monagas SC

Metropolitanos

1-2

Dvo Táchira

Gran Valencia

0-0

Portuguesa FC

Caracas FC

0-2

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Dvo La Guaira

0-2

Dvo Lara

Carabobo FC

2-2

Acd Pto Cabello

Trujillanos FC

1-3

Estd Mérida

Atl Venezuela

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Caracas FC

1-3

Dvo Táchira

Monagas SC

3-2

Aragua FC

Metropolitanos

0-1

Gran Valencia

Portuguesa FC

0-1

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Dvo Lara

1-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Estd Mérida

2-2

Trujillanos FC

Mineros

1-2

Atl Venezuela

Dvo La Guaira

2-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Gran Valencia

6-2

Monagas SC

Zamora FC

1-0

Metropolitanos

Dvo Táchira

0-3

Portuguesa FC

Aragua FC

1-2

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Estd Mérida

1-1

Carabobo FC

Dvo La Guaira

0-2

Trujillanos FC

Dvo Lara

1-2

Atl Venezuela

Mineros

3-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Monagas SC

Caracas FC

1-2

Dvo Táchira

Zamora FC

0-3

Portuguesa FC

Metropolitanos

0-3

Gran Valencia

Aragua FC

0-2

 

Jornada 11

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Carabobo FC

4-2

Dvo Lara

Atl Venezuela

4-0

Acd Pto Cabello

Yaracuyanos FC

1-0

Estd Mérida

Trujillanos FC

1-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Dvo Táchira

0-0

Zamora FC

Portuguesa FC

4-1

Metropolitanos

Gran Valencia

4-2

Aragua FC

Monagas SC

3-2

 

Jornada 12

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Mineros

0-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo Lara

0-0

Trujillanos FC

Dvo La Guaira

0-2

Atl Venezuela

Carabobo FC

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Dvo Táchira

Aragua FC

1-1

Metropolitanos

Caracas FC

2-1

Portuguesa FC

Monagas SC

3-2

Gran Valencia

Zamora FC

1-0

 

Jornada 13

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Trujillanos FC

1-1

Dvo Lara

Dvo La Guaira

1-0

Acd Pto Cabello

Atl Venezuela

2-2

Estd Mérida

Carabobo FC

3-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Zamora FC

Metropolitanos

1-1

Monagas SC

Gran Valencia

0-2

Dvo Táchira

Portuguesa FC

3-0

Aragua FC

Caracas FC

0-0

 

Jornada 14

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Dvo Lara

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Estd Mérida

1-1

Carabobo FC

Acd Pto Cabello

0-3

Atl Venezuela

Yaracuyanos FC

0-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

Portuguesa FC

2-0

Metropolitanos

Monagas SC

2-2

Aragua FC

Zamora FC

3-1

Gran Valencia

Dvo Táchira

0-3

 

Jornada 15

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Carabobo FC

1-1

Acd Pto Cabello

Dvo La Guaira

1-1

Trujillanos FC

Atl Venezuela

1-0

Estd Mérida

Mineros

3-2

 

Jornada 16

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Acd Pto Cabello

0-2

Dvo La Guaira

Yaracuyanos FC

2-1

Dvo Lara

Estd Mérida

1-2

Carabobo FC

Trujillanos FC

2-2

 

Jornada 17

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo La Guaira

Mineros

0-1

Carabobo FC

Dvo Lara

0-3

Trujillanos FC

Acd Pto Cabello

0-4

Atl Venezuela

Estd Mérida

2-1

 

Jornada 18

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Mineros

Trujillanos FC

2-1

Dvo La Guaira

Atl Venezuela

2-0

Dvo Lara

Yaracuyanos FC

3-0

Estd Mérida

Acd Pto Cabello

1-2