Liga Colegial
División A2

Campeonato 2019 - Menores


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 2

ST Villanueva

1-1

4-1

1-1

Washington

SI Loyola 3

2-4

3-3

3-3

Claret

Tirso Molina

1-1

2-4

6-0

Dvo Galicia 2

SA Marqués

1-7

0-3

0-5

Caracas 2 FC

Sta Rosa

0-2

0-2

1-2

Jefferson

Los Cortijos

3-0

3-1

3-1

Stgo de León 2

San Luís

1-2

1-4

4-4

Los Arcos 2

Integral Avila

5-0

x

x

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
San Luís

Dvo Galicia 2

5-2

3-1

1-1

SA Marqués

Los Arcos 2

2-2

1-4

1-3

Tirso Molina

SI Loyola 2

2-2

2-4

2-2

Sta Rosa

Stgo de León 2

6-2

4-0

2-1

Los Cortijos

Washington

1-3

2-2

3-0

SI Loyola 3

Caracas 2 FC

5-0

2-0

1-2

Integral Avila

Jefferson

1-2

x

x

ST Villanueva

Claret

4-3

1-1

4-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Los Arcos 2

SI Loyola 3

3-1

1-1

5-2

Los Cortijos

Claret

1-0

3-4

2-2

Washington

San Luís

6-0

2-4

1-2

ST Villanueva

Tirso Molina

1-1

1-0

4-0

SA Marqués

Stgo de León 2

8-2

0-0

6-0

Jefferson

Sta Rosa

2-1

0-2

8-0

SI Loyola 2

Integral Avila

8-0

x

x

Caracas 2 FC

Dvo Galicia 2

3-1

1-0

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Stgo de León 2

Dvo Galicia 2

0-3

0-3

0-3

San Luís

ST Villanueva

1-1

2-0

0-4

Claret

Sta Rosa

1-0

1-4

2-1

Washington

SI Loyola 2

1-8

2-6

0-3

SA Marqués

Jefferson

2-2

1-3

4-1

Caracas 2 FC

Los Arcos 2

1-5

0-4

1-5

SI Loyola 3

Tirso Molina

4-0

1-1

0-0

Integral Avila

Los Cortijos

0-5

x

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 2

Claret

6-3

3-0

1-3

San Luís

SA Marqués

2-5

4-1

0-5

Dvo Galicia 2

Washington

1-3

3-2

3-0

Jefferson

Los Arcos 2

2-2

1-1

4-0

Tirso Molina

Los Cortijos

2-0

4-3

1-2

Stgo de León 2

Integral Avila

4-1

x

x

Caracas 2 FC

ST Villanueva

0-3

0-3

0-3

Sta Rosa

SI Loyola 3

4-3

3-0

1-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Jefferson

SI Loyola 2

0-3

1-0

2-0

Claret

Los Arcos 2

1-1

1-5

0-3

Tirso Molina

Stgo de León 2

2-1

3-0

2-1

SA Marqués

Washington

5-3

2-0

3-0

San Luís

Caracas 2 FC

2-2

2-0

3-2

SI Loyola 3

Dvo Galicia 2

4-0

2-0

5-1

ST Villanueva

Los Cortijos

3-2

1-1

6-1

Integral Avila

Sta Rosa

1-4

x

x

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 2

San Luís

3-2

3-0

3-0

Washington

Caracas 2 FC

1-0

1-1

3-6

Stgo de León 2

Jefferson

1-6

0-7

0-6

Los Cortijos

Dvo Galicia 2

2-0

6-0

5-0

Claret

SI Loyola 3

3-2

2-1

1-1

Los Arcos 2

Tirso Molina

0-0

2-0

1-0

ST Villanueva

Integral Avila

5-0

x

x

Sta Rosa

SA Marqués

2-2

1-0

0-0

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 3

Jefferson

2-1

4-1

2-7

SA Marqués

Caracas 2 FC

3-0

1-2

1-0

Tirso Molina

Integral Avila

3-0

x

x

Claret

Dvo Galicia 2

4-1

3-2

5-0

Los Arcos 2

ST Villanueva

0-0

2-0

2-2

San Luís

Los Cortijos

0-1

4-1

2-5

Sta Rosa

SI Loyola 2

1-1

1-2

2-1

Washington

Stgo de León 2

6-0

0-6

7-0

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Washington

Jefferson

1-4

1-4

0-5

Los Cortijos

Los Arcos 2

0-4

1-4

1-2

Sta Rosa

ST Villanueva

2-0

1-0

0-3

SI Loyola 2

Dvo Galicia 2

9-0

5-1

4-0

Integral Avila

Claret

0-6

x

x

SA Marqués

SI Loyola 3

2-1

0-1

1-0

San Luís

Tirso Molina

1-2

2-2

2-2

Caracas 2 FC

Stgo de León 2

3-0

3-0

3-0

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Jefferson

Caracas 2 FC

3-1

1-2

4-0

ST Villanueva

SA Marqués

1-2

6-1

4-1

Los Cortijos

SI Loyola 3

3-2

1-1

1-1

Tirso Molina

Sta Rosa

1-1

4-1

3-3

Claret

Washington

0-1

2-4

4-0

Integral Avila

San Luís

0-0

x

x

SI Loyola 2

Stgo de León 2

2-1

4-0

7-0

Dvo Galicia 2

Los Arcos 2

0-3

0-3

0-7

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
San Luís

Claret

2-6

3-3

1-3

Tirso Molina

Caracas 2 FC

2-1

0-2

4-0

SA Marqués

SI Loyola 2

0-4

2-4

4-2

Dvo Galicia 2

Jefferson

0-1

2-2

0-7

SI Loyola 3

ST Villanueva

4-1

2-1

3-0

Washington

Integral Avila

8-0

x

x

Stgo de León 2

Los Arcos 2

0-5

0-5

0-7

Sta Rosa

Los Cortijos

2-0

1-1

3-3

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 2

Caracas 2 FC

4-0

2-0

4-2

Jefferson

San Luís

3-0

1-0

3-0

Los Cortijos

SA Marqués

0-1

3-2

0-2

Dvo Galicia 2

Tirso Molina

0-4

2-2

1-3

Claret

Stgo de León 2

6-3

7-0

5-0

Los Arcos 2

Sta Rosa

1-0

4-2

2-1

ST Villanueva

Washington

3-0

3-0

3-0

Integral Avila

SI Loyola 3

0-13

x

x

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 3

SI Loyola 2

4-1

1-1

1-6

SA Marqués

Integral Avila

10-0

x

x

Jefferson

Claret

1-3

2-2

5-3

Stgo de León 2

ST Villanueva

0-5

0-3

0-7

Sta Rosa

Dvo Galicia 2

1-1

3-0

3-0

San Luís

Los Arcos 2

0-4

0-3

0-5

Washington

Tirso Molina

2-0

1-4

0-3

Caracas 2 FC

Los Cortijos

0-1

0-3

0-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 14

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Tirso Molina

SA Marqués

1-3

3-6

2-0

Claret

Caracas 2 FC

5-1

3-1

2-2

SI Loyola 3

Stgo de León 2

5-2

1-0

3-0

Sta Rosa

San Luís

3-0

2-1

0-0

ST Villanueva

Jefferson

1-1

4-1

5-1

Los Cortijos

SI Loyola 2

1-1

3-4

3-3

Los Arcos 2

Washington

2-1

3-0

4-2

Dvo Galicia 2

Integral Avila

1-0

x

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 15

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Washington

Sta Rosa

1-0

0-1

1-1

Jefferson

Tirso Molina

1-1

4-2

3-0

SI Loyola 2

Los Arcos 2

1-2

1-0

0-2

SA Marqués

Claret

5-0

1-2

3-0

San Luís

SI Loyola 3

0-3

2-1

2-4

Dvo Galicia 2

ST Villanueva

1-6

0-2

0-10

Stgo de León 2

Los Cortijos

1-2

0-2

0-5

Integral Avila

Caracas 2 FC

0-3

x

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión