Copa Libertador

Campeonato 2019


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante Libre
Paraiso FC

23 Enero FC

3-2

Dvo Fenix

CDM Hatillo

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante Libre
AC Miranda

San José FC

0-1

H. Gallega

S. Rosalía

2-0

 

 Grupo C 
Sede Visitante Libre
C. Madeirense

Los Pumas

0-1

Sporting FC

Lg Municipal B

1-2

 

 Grupo D 
Sede Visitante Libre
Porvenir FC

Almirante FC

1-0

Nacional CS

S Bernardino

0-1

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante Libre
CDM Hatillo

Paraiso FC

1-4

Lg Municipal

Dvo Fenix

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante Libre
S. Rosalía

Sta Rosa FC

2-5

San José FC

H. Gallega

0-0

 

 Grupo C 
Sede Visitante Libre
Los Pumas

Dvo. Petare

3-0

Lg Municipal B

C. Madeirense

3-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo D 
Sede Visitante Libre
S Bernardino

Centauros FC

2-1

Almirante FC

Nacional CS

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante Libre
Lg Municipal

23 Enero FC

0-1

Dvo Fenix

Paraiso FC

0-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante Libre
Sta Rosa FC

San José FC

1-2

AC Miranda

H. Gallega

0-4

 

 Grupo C 
Sede Visitante Libre
Sporting FC

C. Madeirense

1-1

Dvo. Petare

Lg Municipal B

0-1

 

 Grupo D 
Sede Visitante Libre
Centauros FC

Almirante FC

3-0

Porvenir FC

Nacional CS

2-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante Libre
CDM Hatillo

Lg Municipal

1-4

23 Enero FC

Dvo Fenix

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante Libre
S. Rosalía

AC Miranda

2-2

H. Gallega

Sta Rosa FC

1-1

 

 Grupo C 
Sede Visitante Libre
C. Madeirense

Dvo. Petare

5-0

Los Pumas

Sporting FC

2-1

 

 Grupo D 
Sede Visitante Libre
S Bernardino

Porvenir FC

3-0

Nacional CS

Centauros FC

4-3

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante Libre
23 Enero FC

CDM Hatillo

3-0

Lg Municipal

Paraiso FC

4-4

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante Libre
Sta Rosa FC

AC Miranda

7-2

S. Rosalía

San José FC

0-2

 

 Grupo C 
Sede Visitante Libre
Los Pumas

Lg Municipal B

1-1

Dvo. Petare

Sporting FC

0-3

 

 Grupo D 
Sede Visitante Libre
S Bernardino

Almirante FC

3-0

Centauros FC

Porvenir FC

5-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión