Liga Conmebol Evolución

Apertura 2019


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Sta Rosa FC

U. C. V.

2-5

Tamanquito

Los Pumas

3-0

Cristo te ama

S Bernardino

1-2

Dvo. Petare

Atl Venezuela

3-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
H. Gallega

Caracas FC

0-12

Caricuao FC

Dvo Los Salias

1-3

Macarao

Dvo Novaire

1-3

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Tamanquito

6-1

Sta Rosa FC

Los Pumas

0-3

U. C. V.

Dvo. Petare

0-3

Atl Venezuela

Cristo te ama

12-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
Dvo Novaire

Caricuao FC

3-0

Dvo Los Salias

H. Gallega

1-1

Caracas FC

Macarao

16-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Los Pumas

3-2

Sta Rosa FC

Dvo. Petare

2-7

U. C. V.

Atl Venezuela

0-3

Cristo te ama

Tamanquito

2-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
H. Gallega

Macarao

3-0

Dvo Los Salias

Dvo Novaire

1-2

Caricuao FC

Caracas FC

1-7

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Los Pumas

Cristo te ama

0-3

Tamanquito

U. C. V.

1-9

Dvo. Petare

S Bernardino

6-0

Atl Venezuela

Sta Rosa FC

10-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
Dvo Novaire

H. Gallega

1-2

Macarao

Caricuao FC

3-6

Caracas FC

Dvo Los Salias

7-0

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Atl Venezuela

0-2

Sta Rosa FC

Cristo te ama

3-0

U. C. V.

Los Pumas

7-4

Dvo. Petare

Tamanquito

13-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
Dvo Novaire

Caracas FC

0-9

Dvo Los Salias

Macarao

3-0

Caricuao FC

H. Gallega

0-4

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Los Pumas

Dvo. Petare

2-10

Sta Rosa FC

S Bernardino

1-2

Tamanquito

Atl Venezuela

2-7

Cristo te ama

U. C. V.

0-4

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
Dvo Novaire

Macarao

7-0

Dvo Los Salias

Caricuao FC

2-0

Caracas FC

H. Gallega

18-0

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
U. C. V.

S Bernardino

2-0

Tamanquito

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

Dvo. Petare

Cristo te ama

5-0

Atl Venezuela

Los Pumas

8-3

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
H. Gallega

Dvo Los Salias

2-1

Caricuao FC

Dvo Novaire

0-3

Macarao

Caracas FC

0-10

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Cristo te ama

3-3

Los Pumas

Tamanquito

0-3

U. C. V.

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

Atl Venezuela

Dvo. Petare

1-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
Dvo Novaire

Dvo Los Salias

1-2

Macarao

H. Gallega

0-3

Caracas FC

Caricuao FC

5-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Los Pumas

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

Tamanquito

S Bernardino

0-2

Cristo te ama

Atl Venezuela

0-7

Dvo. Petare

U. C. V.

3-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
H. Gallega

Dvo Novaire

0-2

Dvo Los Salias

Caracas FC

0-7

Caricuao FC

Macarao

6-2

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Los Pumas

S Bernardino

0-3

Tamanquito

Cristo te ama

0-3

Dvo. Petare

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

Atl Venezuela

U. C. V.

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S13
H. Gallega

Caricuao FC

2-3

Macarao

Dvo Los Salias

0-3

Caracas FC

Dvo Novaire

7-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 11

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Dvo. Petare

0-7

Sta Rosa FC

Atl Venezuela

0-3

U. C. V.

Tamanquito

8-1

Cristo te ama

Los Pumas

3-0

 

Jornada 12

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
Los Pumas

U. C. V.

0-3

Tamanquito

Dvo. Petare

0-8

Cristo te ama

Sta Rosa FC

0-3

Atl Venezuela

S Bernardino

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 13

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

Sta Rosa FC

3-0

U. C. V.

Cristo te ama

3-0

Dvo. Petare

Los Pumas

5-0

Atl Venezuela

Tamanquito

6-2

 

Jornada 14

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S13
S Bernardino

U. C. V.

2-2

Los Pumas

Atl Venezuela

0-3

Sta Rosa FC

Tamanquito

0-3

Cristo te ama

Dvo. Petare

0-6

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión