R. Hernández
Compotas

Apertura 2019


Jornada 1

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

EF Montalban

1-1

Sta Rosa FC

Caracas 2 FC

2-1

Libertador FC

Catia FC

1-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
S Bernardino

Caracas FC

1-1

Jachico

E. Libertador

6-1

Macarao

SA Paraíso

0-3

 

Jornada 2

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Catia FC

Calasanz

3-0

Caracas 2 FC

C. Madeirense

0-3

EF Montalban

Libertador FC

0-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
S Bernardino

SA Paraíso

0-3

E. Libertador

Macarao

0-2

Caracas FC

Jachico

3-1

 

Jornada 3

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Sta Rosa FC

C. Madeirense

0-1

Caracas 2 FC

EF Montalban

2-1

Libertador FC

Calasanz

2-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
S Bernardino

E. Libertador

6-0

Jachico

Macarao

3-2

Caracas FC

SA Paraíso

2-0

 

Jornada 4

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

Catia FC

0-4

Calasanz

Caracas 2 FC

1-1

EF Montalban

Sta Rosa FC

1-2

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
Jachico

S Bernardino

1-2

Macarao

Caracas FC

0-3

SA Paraíso

E. Libertador

5-1

 

Jornada 5

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

Calasanz

0-1

Sta Rosa FC

Libertador FC

0-2

Catia FC

EF Montalban

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
S Bernardino

Macarao

9-0

E. Libertador

Caracas FC

0-5

Jachico

SA Paraíso

0-2

 

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Sta Rosa FC

Catia FC

2-1

Calasanz

EF Montalban

4-0

Libertador FC

Caracas 2 FC

5-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
E. Libertador

Jachico

1-5

Caracas FC

S Bernardino

2-1

SA Paraíso

Macarao

5-1

 

Jornada 7

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

Libertador FC

0-2

Calasanz

Sta Rosa FC

0-0

Caracas 2 FC

Catia FC

0-5

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
Jachico

Caracas FC

0-1

Macarao

E. Libertador

5-1

SA Paraíso

S Bernardino

2-1

 

Jornada 8

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Catia FC

Libertador FC

0-3

Caracas 2 FC

Sta Rosa FC

1-3

EF Montalban

C. Madeirense

3-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
E. Libertador

S Bernardino

0-5

Macarao

Jachico

0-3

SA Paraíso

Caracas FC

1-2

 

Jornada 9

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

Caracas 2 FC

0-1

Calasanz

Catia FC

2-1

Libertador FC

EF Montalban

2-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
S Bernardino

Jachico

2-0

E. Libertador

SA Paraíso

0-5

Caracas FC

Macarao

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
C. Madeirense

Sta Rosa FC

0-0

Calasanz

Libertador FC

1-1

EF Montalban

Caracas 2 FC

3-1

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante S08
Macarao

S Bernardino

0-4

Caracas FC

E. Libertador

6-0

SA Paraíso

Jachico

2-1

 

Jornada 11

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Sta Rosa FC

EF Montalban

0-2

Catia FC

C. Madeirense

3-0

Caracas 2 FC

Calasanz

0-0

 

Jornada 12

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Calasanz

C. Madeirense

3-0

EF Montalban

Catia FC

1-2

Libertador FC

Sta Rosa FC

1-3

 

Jornada 13

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Catia FC

Sta Rosa FC

0-1

Caracas 2 FC

Libertador FC

3-0

EF Montalban

Calasanz

1-1

 

Jornada 14

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante S08
Sta Rosa FC

Calasanz

3-2

Catia FC

Caracas 2 FC

0-0

Libertador FC

C. Madeirense

1-0