Liga Colegial
División A3

Campeonato 2019 - Menores


Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Centro Italo 2

La Salle 2

2-0

4-0

x

Tirso Molina 2

Los Arcos 3

0-4

x

x

Stgo de León 3

Los Arcos 3

x

1-4

x

SI Loyola 5

ST Aquino 2

0-2

3-1

x

U. S. B.

SA Caricuao 2

3-0

4-4

x

San Luís 2

La Concepción

0-11

2-2

x

Sta Rosa 2

Jefferson 2

0-3

5-0

x

Champagnat 2

Toro Azul

4-0

4-0

1-2

SI Loyola 4

SA Paraíso 2

3-0

1-0

2-1

 

Jornada 2

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SA Paraíso 2

Tirso Molina 2

3-0

x

x

SA Paraíso 2

Stgo de León 3

x

0-3

x

Jefferson 2

U. S. B.

3-6

3-3

6-0

Henry Clay

SI Loyola 4

x

1-0

0-3

I. C. C. 2

SI Loyola 4

1-1

x

x

La Salle 2

Champagnat 2

1-1

3-4

4-1

Los Arcos 3

SI Loyola 5

2-0

3-2

x

Toro Azul

Sta Rosa 2

3-0

0-2

x

La Concepción

Centro Italo 2

3-2

3-2

x

San Luís 2

ST Aquino 2

0-6

2-3

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 3

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
U. S. B.

Toro Azul

13-0

7-0

1-5

Los Arcos 3

ST Aquino 2

3-2

3-1

2-2

Centro Italo 2

San Luís 2

5-0

0-0

x

Tirso Molina 2

I. C. C. 2

0-3

x

x

Sta Rosa 2

La Salle 2

1-2

0-1

x

Stgo de León 3

Henry Clay

x

1-3

x

SI Loyola 5

SA Paraíso 2

3-1

2-2

x

SI Loyola 4

SA Caricuao 2

3-0

3-0

x

La Concepción

Champagnat 2

5-1

4-2

x

 

Jornada 4

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Jefferson 2

SI Loyola 4

2-3

2-4

0-0

I. C. C. 2

SI Loyola 5

4-1

x

x

ST Aquino 2

Centro Italo 2

0-3

0-4

x

Henry Clay

SI Loyola 5

x

1-0

x

SA Paraíso 2

Los Arcos 3

1-6

0-10

0-6

Champagnat 2

San Luís 2

7-1

4-0

x

SA Caricuao 2

Tirso Molina 2

3-0

x

x

SA Caricuao 2

Stgo de León 3

x

1-0

x

Sta Rosa 2

La Concepción

0-5

1-1

x

U. S. B.

La Salle 2

3-0

1-0

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 5

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 4

Toro Azul

5-0

9-1

0-3

U. S. B.

La Concepción

0-5

3-3

x

Centro Italo 2

Champagnat 2

3-0

1-0

x

Tirso Molina 2

Jefferson 2

0-2

x

x

Stgo de León 3

Jefferson 2

x

3-2

x

Sta Rosa 2

San Luís 2

3-2

0-2

x

SI Loyola 5

SA Caricuao 2

1-1

0-6

x

ST Aquino 2

SA Paraíso 2

0-3

0-3

0-3

Los Arcos 3

I. C. C. 2

2-0

x

x

Los Arcos 3

Henry Clay

x

5-3

3-0

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 6

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
La Salle 2

SI Loyola 4

2-0

3-2

3-1

Champagnat 2

ST Aquino 2

1-1

9-2

0-0

Sta Rosa 2

Centro Italo 2

0-1

2-3

x

SI Loyola 5

Jefferson 2

0-2

2-2

x

SA Paraíso 2

Henry Clay

x

2-9

3-0

SA Caricuao 2

Los Arcos 3

3-0

2-2

x

SA Paraíso 2

I. C. C. 2

0-6

x

x

Toro Azul

Tirso Molina 2

0-2

x

x

Toro Azul

Stgo de León 3

x

1-4

x

San Luís 2

U. S. B.

0-6

0-4

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 7

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Tirso Molina 2

La Salle 2

1-4

x

x

Stgo de León 3

La Salle 2

x

1-2

x

Jefferson 2

Los Arcos 3

2-3

2-8

1-2

SI Loyola 5

Toro Azul

7-0

3-1

x

SA Paraíso 2

SA Caricuao 2

0-2

0-1

x

Sta Rosa 2

Champagnat 2

0-1

0-4

x

SI Loyola 4

La Concepción

0-4

1-1

x

Henry Clay

ST Aquino 2

x

5-3

0-3

U. S. B.

Centro Italo 2

2-2

0-6

x

I. C. C. 2

ST Aquino 2

4-0

x

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 8

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
La Salle 2

SI Loyola 5

2-0

0-4

x

San Luís 2

SI Loyola 4

1-4

2-2

x

Jefferson 2

SA Paraíso 2

3-1

4-3

1-1

ST Aquino 2

Sta Rosa 2

1-1

0-3

x

SA Caricuao 2

I. C. C. 2

2-0

x

x

SA Caricuao 2

Henry Clay

x

3-0

x

Los Arcos 3

Toro Azul

7-0

8-1

1-1

Champagnat 2

U. S. B.

0-1

1-0

1-3

La Concepción

Tirso Molina 2

3-0

x

x

La Concepción

Stgo de León 3

x

5-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 9

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
U. S. B.

Sta Rosa 2

8-0

1-1

x

Tirso Molina 2

San Luís 2

2-1

x

x

SA Caricuao 2

ST Aquino 2

7-0

3-0

x

Henry Clay

Jefferson 2

x

0-3

0-3

I. C. C. 2

Jefferson 2

4-3

x

x

Los Arcos 3

La Salle 2

1-1

2-1

0-1

SI Loyola 4

Centro Italo 2

3-1

1-2

x

SA Paraíso 2

Toro Azul

1-3

3-1

1-0

Stgo de León 3

San Luís 2

x

3-0

x

SI Loyola 5

La Concepción

1-4

2-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 10

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Centro Italo 2

Tirso Molina 2

6-0

x

x

Toro Azul

Henry Clay

x

0-9

3-0

Toro Azul

I. C. C. 2

1-4

x

x

Centro Italo 2

Stgo de León 3

x

3-0

x

Champagnat 2

SI Loyola 4

0-1

1-1

2-0

Jefferson 2

SA Caricuao 2

3-2

1-4

x

La Salle 2

SA Paraíso 2

5-0

6-2

3-1

La Concepción

Los Arcos 3

7-3

4-3

x

San Luís 2

SI Loyola 5

0-3

0-5

x

ST Aquino 2

U. S. B.

0-2

0-3

0-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 11

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Jefferson 2

ST Aquino 2

3-0

2-0

1-0

Tirso Molina 2

Champagnat 2

1-2

x

x

SA Caricuao 2

Toro Azul

0-3

0-0

x

I. C. C. 2

La Salle 2

3-0

x

x

Henry Clay

La Salle 2

x

0-3

0-3

SI Loyola 5

Centro Italo 2

0-1

0-0

x

SA Paraíso 2

La Concepción

0-10

4-3

x

Stgo de León 3

Champagnat 2

x

1-3

x

Sta Rosa 2

SI Loyola 4

0-5

1-2

x

Los Arcos 3

San Luís 2

3-0

3-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 12

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
San Luís 2

SA Paraíso 2

x

U. S. B.

SI Loyola 4

0-4

1-2

0-3

Champagnat 2

SI Loyola 5

0-1

1-1

x

Toro Azul

Jefferson 2

3-6

1-2

1-3

La Concepción

I. C. C. 2

2-1

x

x

La Salle 2

SA Caricuao 2

3-0

3-0

x

La Concepción

Henry Clay

x

2-3

x

Centro Italo 2

Los Arcos 3

2-1

0-1

x

Sta Rosa 2

Tirso Molina 2

3-0

x

x

Sta Rosa 2

Stgo de León 3

x

3-1

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 13

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Tirso Molina 2

U. S. B.

x

x

Stgo de León 3

U. S. B.

x

x

SI Loyola 5

Sta Rosa 2

4-1

0-0

x

Toro Azul

ST Aquino 2

3-3

3-0

1-0

SA Caricuao 2

La Concepción

2-2

2-1

x

I. C. C. 2

San Luís 2

6-0

x

x

SA Paraíso 2

Centro Italo 2

0-2

3-3

x

Los Arcos 3

Champagnat 2

5-0

4-0

2-2

Jefferson 2

La Salle 2

4-2

3-0

0-2

Henry Clay

San Luís 2

x

4-0

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 14

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
La Concepción

Jefferson 2

7-1

0-1

x

U. S. B.

SI Loyola 5

0-1

0-0

x

La Salle 2

Toro Azul

3-2

2-1

3-2

ST Aquino 2

SI Loyola 4

0-5

0-3

3-0

Centro Italo 2

I. C. C. 2

0-2

x

x

San Luís 2

SA Caricuao 2

0-5

0-2

x

Centro Italo 2

Henry Clay

x

2-1

x

Sta Rosa 2

Los Arcos 3

1-6

1-0

x

Champagnat 2

SA Paraíso 2

2-0

4-0

6-1

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 15

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Jefferson 2

San Luís 2

12-1

3-3

x

Los Arcos 3

U. S. B.

0-1

8-0

3-0

I. C. C. 2

Champagnat 2

1-1

x

x

Henry Clay

Champagnat 2

x

2-3

0-3

Stgo de León 3

SI Loyola 4

x

0-2

x

La Salle 2

ST Aquino 2

3-1

3-0

0-1

SA Paraíso 2

Sta Rosa 2

2-0

1-3

x

SA Caricuao 2

Centro Italo 2

1-0

1-0

x

Toro Azul

La Concepción

2-12

2-8

x

Tirso Molina 2

SI Loyola 4

0-3

x

x

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 16

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
SI Loyola 4

SI Loyola 5

1-1

3-0

x

Tirso Molina 2

ST Aquino 2

1-2

x

x

Stgo de León 3

ST Aquino 2

x

6-1

x

La Concepción

La Salle 2

6-2

5-3

x

Centro Italo 2

Jefferson 2

1-0

3-0

x

Sta Rosa 2

I. C. C. 2

0-8

x

x

Sta Rosa 2

Henry Clay

x

3-0

x

Champagnat 2

SA Caricuao 2

3-0

1-1

x

San Luís 2

Toro Azul

0-4

4-3

x

U. S. B.

SA Paraíso 2

3-1

5-1

1-5

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión

 

Jornada 17

   
Sede Visitante S10 S12 S14
Toro Azul

Centro Italo 2

x

Jefferson 2

Champagnat 2

7-1

1-1

2-2

SI Loyola 5

Stgo de León 3

x

3-1

x

Los Arcos 3

SI Loyola 4

2-0

1-0

4-0

SA Caricuao 2

Sta Rosa 2

6-0

3-1

x

La Salle 2

San Luís 2

8-0

5-1

x

ST Aquino 2

La Concepción

2-6

2-10

x

SI Loyola 5

Tirso Molina 2

4-0

x

x

I. C. C. 2

U. S. B.

0-1

x

x

Henry Clay

U. S. B.

x

3-2

0-3

Incomparecencia - En Discusión - Por Decisión