Liga Cesar Del Vecchio

Campeonato 2022


Tabla de Posiciones

Sub 10

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd F Proietti

10

10

0

0

43

2

30

2

 EF Pito Useche

8

6

1

1

19

5

19

3

 SA Marqués

11

4

3

4

13

16

15

4

 ST Villanueva

9

4

1

4

14

22

13

5

 Acd Spartan

10

2

2

6

7

21

8

6

 Atl Spoiler

7

0

1

6

6

21

1

7

 Dvo Mesuca

5

0

0

5

0

15

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Dvo Agustinos

11

7

2

2

27

11

23

2

 EF Montalban

10

5

3

2

17

12

18

3

 Caracas FC

11

5

1

5

12

11

16

4

 Acd Metropolitana

11

5

0

6

12

12

15

5

 E. Libertador

9

3

3

3

13

15

12

6

 R. Caracas

10

3

3

4

10

12

12

7

 Acd Enmanuel

6

0

0

6

0

18

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
 

Sub 12

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 H. Gallega

15

10

2

3

31

12

32

2

 EF Pito Useche

12

10

1

1

29

8

31

3

 Acd F Proietti

11

9

2

0

32

4

29

4

 SA Marqués

15

9

1

5

31

16

28

5

 Acd Spartan

15

7

2

6

33

28

23

6

 Dvo Mesuca

14

5

3

6

24

29

18

7

 Atl Spoiler

13

2

0

11

10

40

6

8

 América FC

13

1

2

10

15

39

5

9

 ST Villanueva

14

1

1

12

6

35

4

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd Metropolitana

16

10

4

2

37

19

34

2

 R. Caracas

15

9

3

3

31

15

30

3

 Caracas FC

16

9

2

5

31

25

29

4

 EF Montalban

14

8

3

3

39

27

27

5

 Dvo Agustinos

15

8

2

5

39

22

26

6

 E. Libertador

12

4

3

5

14

17

15

7

 Real Sporting

12

3

4

5

13

16

13

8

 E ValleCoche

14

2

3

9

12

27

9

9

 R. Blue FC

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

10

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
 

Sub 14

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Evolution

14

9

3

2

37

15

30

2

 Dvo Mesuca

14

8

5

1

35

14

29

3

 SA Marqués

16

8

4

4

46

31

28

4

 Acd F Proietti

11

7

3

1

32

4

24

5

 EF Pito Useche

12

5

5

2

32

8

20

6

 H. Gallega

15

5

5

5

15

16

20

7

 Atl Spoiler

13

3

2

8

17

42

11

8

 ST Villanueva

15

1

2

12

9

57

5

9

 Acd Spartan

14

1

1

12

17

53

4

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd Metropolitana

16

15

1

0

69

5

46

2

 R. Caracas

15

11

3

1

43

9

36

3

 Caracas FC

16

10

0

6

27

29

30

4

 E. Libertador

12

8

0

4

26

13

24

5

 Dvo Agustinos

15

7

3

5

23

23

24

6

 E ValleCoche

14

4

1

9

14

20

13

7

 Real Sporting

12

3

2

7

18

23

11

8

 EF Montalban

14

2

0

12

11

61

6

9

 R. Blue FC

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

10

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
 

Sub 16

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Evolution

13

10

2

1

41

11

32

2

 H. Gallega

14

10

0

4

52

23

30

3

 Acd F Proietti

10

9

1

0

28

4

28

4

 Dvo Mesuca

13

7

2

4

33

31

23

5

 EF Pito Useche

11

6

1

4

30

21

19

6

 ST Villanueva

15

3

3

9

17

35

12

7

 SA Marqués

14

2

3

9

17

44

9

8

 Atl Spoiler

12

1

2

9

16

41

5

9

 América FC

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd Metropolitana

15

12

1

2

55

15

37

2

 EF Montalban

13

8

2

3

44

22

26

3

 Dvo Agustinos

14

7

3

4

38

20

24

4

 R. Caracas

15

7

3

5

31

29

24

5

 E. Libertador

12

7

2

3

23

16

23

6

 Real Sporting

11

7

1

3

24

17

22

7

 Caracas FC

16

6

1

9

25

54

19

8

 E ValleCoche

14

2

1

11

16

35

7

9

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

10

 R. Blue FC

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

Clasificado - Eliminado
 
 

Sub 08

   
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 R. Caracas

8

8

0

0

29

0

24

2

 Acd F Proietti

7

5

1

1

17

9

16

3

 EF Pito Useche

9

4

2

3

16

16

14

4

 Acd Metropolitana

10

4

2

4

15

17

14

5

 ST Villanueva

10

3

1

6

15

20

10

6

 Metropolitana

5

0

0

5

0

15

0

7

 Dvo Mesuca

5

0

0

5

0

15

0

Clasificado - Eliminado