Liga Cesar Del Vecchio

Campeonato 2022


Tabla de Posiciones

Sub 08

   
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 R. Caracas

3

3

0

0

15

0

9

2

 ST Villanueva

2

1

0

1

4

6

3

3

 Acd Metropolitana

2

1

0

1

3

6

3

4

 Dvo Mesuca

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

 Metropolitana

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

 Acd F Proietti

1

0

0

1

0

3

0

7

 EF Pito Useche

2

0

0

2

2

9

0

 

Sub 10
   
 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd F Proietti

5

5

0

0

22

1

15

2

 EF Pito Useche

5

3

0

2

11

6

9

3

 ST Villanueva

6

3

0

3

9

11

9

4

 Atl Spoiler

2

2

0

0

6

0

6

5

 SA Marqués

4

2

0

2

5

8

6

6

 Acd Spartan

4

1

0

3

3

12

3

7

 Dvo Mesuca

6

0

0

6

0

18

0

 

 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Dvo Agustinos

5

4

1

0

18

6

13

2

 EF Montalban

4

3

0

1

9

5

9

3

 E. Libertador

4

2

1

1

9

6

7

4

 Caracas FC

5

2

1

2

4

5

7

5

 Acd Metropolitana

5

2

0

3

6

8

6

6

 R. Caracas

4

1

1

2

4

5

4

7

 Acd Enmanuel

5

0

0

5

0

15

0

 
 

Sub 12

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 H. Gallega

6

4

1

1

17

6

13

2

 Acd F Proietti

5

4

1

0

12

3

13

3

 EF Pito Useche

4

3

0

1

10

3

9

4

 Dvo Mesuca

5

2

2

1

13

9

8

5

 SA Marqués

6

2

1

3

6

10

7

6

 América FC

4

1

1

2

7

7

4

7

 Acd Spartan

5

1

1

3

8

11

4

8

 ST Villanueva

7

1

1

5

5

19

4

9

 Atl Spoiler

4

1

0

3

6

16

3

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 EF Montalban

7

6

1

0

32

10

19

2

 Acd Metropolitana

7

4

2

1

17

11

14

3

 E. Libertador

6

3

2

1

14

4

11

4

 Dvo Agustinos

6

3

1

2

11

7

10

5

 R. Caracas

5

2

2

1

5

2

8

6

 Real Sporting

7

2

2

3

10

13

8

7

 Caracas FC

6

2

1

3

9

13

7

8

 E ValleCoche

6

1

3

2

6

7

6

9

 R. Blue FC

4

1

0

3

10

23

3

10

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

 
 

Sub 14

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd F Proietti

6

3

2

1

13

2

11

2

 EF Pito Useche

4

3

1

0

12

1

10

3

 Evolution

4

3

1

0

14

4

10

4

 SA Marqués

6

3

1

2

17

10

10

5

 Dvo Mesuca

5

3

1

1

14

7

10

6

 Atl Spoiler

4

3

0

1

9

6

9

7

 H. Gallega

6

1

0

5

2

13

3

8

 Acd Spartan

4

0

0

4

1

14

0

9

 ST Villanueva

5

0

0

5

1

26

0

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd Metropolitana

7

7

0

0

36

3

21

2

 R. Caracas

5

5

0

0

14

1

15

3

 E. Libertador

6

4

0

2

14

7

12

4

 Real Sporting

7

3

1

3

17

10

10

5

 Dvo Agustinos

6

3

1

2

11

12

10

6

 Caracas FC

6

3

0

3

9

20

9

7

 E ValleCoche

6

2

0

4

6

7

6

8

 R. Blue FC

4

2

0

2

8

12

6

9

 EF Montalban

7

1

0

6

9

28

3

10

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

 
 

Sub 16

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Acd F Proietti

6

6

0

0

18

2

18

2

 Evolution

5

4

0

1

20

3

12

3

 H. Gallega

6

4

0

2

24

13

12

4

 ST Villanueva

6

3

1

2

14

10

10

5

 Dvo Mesuca

5

3

0

2

12

12

9

6

 EF Pito Useche

4

2

1

1

9

8

7

7

 Atl Spoiler

5

1

1

3

8

17

4

8

 SA Marqués

6

0

1

5

2

21

1

9

 América FC

7

0

0

7

0

21

0

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 R. Caracas

5

4

1

0

15

3

13

2

 E. Libertador

5

4

1

0

15

4

13

3

 Acd Metropolitana

6

4

0

2

16

6

12

4

 EF Montalban

6

3

1

2

23

14

10

5

 Dvo Agustinos

5

3

0

2

14

8

9

6

 R. Blue FC

4

3

0

1

7

7

9

7

 Real Sporting

7

2

1

4

13

15

7

8

 E ValleCoche

6

2

0

4

10

13

6

9

 Caracas FC

6

2

0

4

9

28

6

10

 Acd Enmanuel

8

0

0

8

0

24

0

 
 

Sub 18

   
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 E ValleCoche

4

3

1

0

9

4

10

2

 Evolution

3

2

1

0

10

3

7

3

 Real Sporting

3

2

0

1

4

3

6

4

 R. Blue FC

2

1

1

0

4

1

4

5

 Acd F Proietti

3

1

1

1

4

5

4

6

 EF Montalban

5

1

1

3

6

14

4

7

 E. Libertador

2

0

1

1

3

4

1

8

 EF Pito Useche

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

 Atl Spoiler

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

 Acd Metropolitana

4

0

0

4

3

9

0