R. Hernández
Menores

Clausura 2019


Tabla de Posiciones

Sub 10

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Sta Rosa FC

8

6

1

1

38

12

19

2

 H. Gallega

8

4

4

0

33

5

16

3

 Atl Venezuela

8

5

1

2

31

10

16

4

 C. Madeirense

8

4

2

2

20

16

14

5

 Catia FC

8

3

3

2

13

6

12

6

 Macarao

8

2

2

4

15

16

8

7

 U. C. V. 2

8

2

0

6

13

41

6

8

 América FC

8

2

0

6

6

36

6

9

 Caracas 3 FC

8

1

1

6

9

36

4

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Dvo. Petare

8

7

1

0

34

3

22

2

 Jachico

8

6

2

0

31

6

20

3

 Calasanz

8

5

1

2

18

7

16

4

 Nvo Horizonte

8

5

1

2

13

14

16

5

 Centauros FC

8

4

1

3

24

16

13

6

 U. C. V.

8

3

0

5

12

18

9

7

 E. Libertador

8

1

1

6

4

38

4

8

 R. Caracas 2

8

0

2

6

3

17

2

9

 Lg Municipal

8

0

1

7

1

21

1

 
   
 Grupo C 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Caracas FC

8

7

1

0

34

4

22

2

 S Bernardino

8

6

1

1

27

14

19

3

 R. Caracas

8

5

2

1

15

8

17

4

 Acd Metropolitana

8

4

1

3

15

9

13

5

 EF Montalban

8

3

2

3

18

13

11

6

 Tico FC

8

3

1

4

10

16

10

7

 CANDC

8

3

0

5

13

26

9

8

 Los Pumas

8

1

0

7

7

24

3

9

 Propatria

8

0

0

8

5

30

0

 

 Grupo D 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Dvo Novaire

9

8

0

1

28

10

24

2

 SA Paraíso

9

7

1

1

35

9

22

3

 Sta Rosa 2

9

6

2

1

28

14

20

4

 Libertador FC

9

6

0

3

28

11

18

5

 Caracas 2 FC

9

5

1

3

16

19

16

6

 Tamanquito

9

2

3

4

17

19

9

7

 Dvo Gulima

9

2

2

5

5

12

8

8

 Dvo Los Salias

9

1

2

6

9

20

5

9

 Vida Eterna

9

1

1

7

10

37

4

10

 Junquito

9

0

2

7

4

29

2

 
 

Sub 12

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Atl Venezuela

8

8

0

0

53

1

24

2

 Catia FC

8

5

2

1

18

7

17

3

 Sta Rosa FC

8

5

0

3

26

8

15

4

 Caracas 3 FC

8

4

2

2

26

22

14

5

 C. Madeirense

8

3

2

3

14

30

11

6

 H. Gallega

8

3

1

4

14

16

10

7

 América FC

8

1

2

5

13

29

5

8

 Macarao

8

1

1

6

6

21

4

9

 U. C. V. 2

8

1

0

7

6

42

3

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Dvo. Petare

7

5

1

1

17

8

16

2

 Jachico

7

4

2

1

19

7

14

3

 U. C. V.

7

4

2

1

13

7

14

4

 Calasanz

7

4

1

2

12

8

13

5

 Nvo Horizonte

7

3

2

2

13

10

11

6

 Centauros FC

7

1

1

5

7

15

4

7

 E. Libertador

7

1

1

5

9

18

4

8

 Lg Municipal

7

0

2

5

2

19

2

 
   
 Grupo C 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 R. Caracas

8

6

2

0

18

4

20

2

 S Bernardino

8

5

3

0

15

3

18

3

 Caracas FC

8

5

2

1

21

3

17

4

 Tico FC

8

4

1

3

13

12

13

5

 Los Pumas

8

3

1

4

10

13

10

6

 Acd Metropolitana

8

2

2

4

15

18

8

7

 Propatria

8

2

1

5

6

16

7

8

 EF Montalban

8

2

0

6

9

24

6

9

 CANDC

8

1

0

7

9

23

3

 

 Grupo D 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 U. C. V. 3

9

8

1

0

40

2

25

2

 Libertador FC

9

5

3

1

29

11

18

3

 SA Paraíso

9

5

3

1

18

7

18

4

 Dvo Los Salias

9

5

1

3

27

15

16

5

 Junquito

9

5

1

3

15

11

16

6

 Caracas 2 FC

9

3

2

4

25

14

11

7

 Dvo Novaire

9

3

1

5

14

21

10

8

 Tamanquito

9

2

3

4

24

27

9

9

 Vida Eterna

9

1

0

8

3

54

3

10

 Baruta FC

9

0

1

8

3

36

1

 
 

Sub 14

 Grupo A 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 Catia FC

8

7

1

0

27

3

22

2

 Sta Rosa FC

8

5

2

1

23

7

17

3

 Atl Venezuela

8

5

1

2

23

5

16

4

 C. Madeirense

8

5

1

2

15

9

16

5

 H. Gallega

8

4

0

4

14

19

12

6

 Caracas 3 FC

8

3

0

5

11

24

9

7

 U. C. V. 2

8

2

0

6

13

22

6

8

 América FC

8

1

2

5

5

19

5

9

 Macarao

8

0

1

7

1

24

1

 
   
 Grupo B 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 U. C. V.

7

6

1

0

20

5

19

2

 Calasanz

7

5

1

1

17

5

16

3

 Dvo. Petare

7

5

0

2

23

9

15

4

 Jachico

7

4

0

3

13

13

12

5

 Centauros FC

7

3

0

4

23

16

9

6

 Nvo Horizonte

7

2

0

5

11

27

6

7

 E. Libertador

7

1

0

6

11

24

3

8

 Lg Municipal

7

1

0

6

8

27

3

 
   
 Grupo C 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 EF Montalban

8

8

0

0

29

6

24

2

 Caracas FC

8

6

1

1

23

5

19

3

 S Bernardino

8

6

0

2

37

15

18

4

 CANDC

8

5

0

3

21

13

15

5

 Los Pumas

8

3

0

5

10

19

9

6

 Tico FC

8

3

0

5

9

20

9

7

 R. Caracas

8

2

0

6

8

15

6

8

 Acd Metropolitana

8

1

1

6

8

27

4

9

 Propatria

8

1

0

7

8

33

3

 

 Grupo D 
Equipos JJ JG JE JP GF GC Ptos
1

 SA Paraíso

9

8

1

0

35

4

25

2

 Libertador FC

9

7

2

0

39

8

23

3

 Tamanquito

9

6

1

2

32

19

19

4

 Dvo Los Salias

9

5

1

3

32

12

16

5

 Caracas 2 FC

9

4

1

4

17

24

13

6

 Junquito

9

3

2

4

16

16

11

7

 Dvo Novaire

9

2

4

3

12

19

10

8

 Dvo Gulima

9

2

1

6

17

32

7

9

 Vida Eterna

9

1

0

8

7

49

3

10

 Baruta FC

9

0

1

8

5

29

1