Primera División

Campeonato 2022

Jornada 23

   
Sede Visitante
Carabobo FC

Aragua FC

5-1

Dvo Lara

Dvo La Guaira

2-0

Zamora FC

Dvo Táchira

2-0

Monagas SC

Acd Pto Cabello

0-1

Mineros

Metropolitanos

2-2

Caracas FC

CDH Colmenarez

1-2

Estd Mérida

Portuguesa FC

1-1

U. C. V.

Zulia FC

0-1

 



Segunda División

Campeonato 2022

Jornada 17

 Oriental A 
Sede Visitante
Yaracuyanos FC

Nva Esparta

2-0

Libertador FC

Bolivar SC

1-2

Acd AIFI

Dvo. Petare

2-1

Anzoategui FC

Angostura FC

1-2

Dynamo Puerto

Atl La Cruz

0-0

 

 Occidental A 
Sede Visitante
Fundac. Lara

UL Andina

2-1

EF Llaneros

Ureña FC

0-1

Rayo Zuliano

Titanes FC

4-4

H Falcón

Atl El Vigia

1-0

Real Frontera

Trujillanos FC

1-0

 
 



Torneo de Reservas

Campeonato 2022

Jornada 23

   
Sede Visitante S23
Dvo Táchira

Zamora FC

1-2

Dvo La Guaira

Dvo Lara

1-0

Metropolitanos

Mineros

1-1

Aragua FC

Carabobo FC

8-0

Acd Pto Cabello

Monagas SC

3-1

CDH Colmenarez

Caracas FC

3-1

Zulia FC

U. C. V.

2-2

Portuguesa FC

Estd Mérida

2-3

 
 



Cesar del Vecchio

Campeonato 2022

Fase Final 2022


Sub 08

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Acd Metropolitana

Acd F Proietti

EF Pito Useche

 

Sub 10

FINAL
   
Acd F Proietti

2-1

Dvo Agustinos

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

0-1

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Agustinos

2-0

Caracas FC

EF Montalban

0-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd F Proietti

4-1

EF Montalban

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Acd F Proietti

1-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

4-5

Acd F Proietti

por penales 2-3 (90' 2-2)

EF Pito Useche

0-1

Caracas FC

Caracas FC

0-0

EF Pito Useche

Dvo Agustinos

3-0

ST Villanueva

ST Villanueva

0-3

Dvo Agustinos

SA Marqués

0-6

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

3-0

SA Marqués

 

Sub 12

FINAL
   
R. Caracas

2-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

0-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

0-0

Caracas FC

EF Montalban

0-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-1

EF Montalban

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
H. Gallega

0-2

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

2-0

H. Gallega

EF Pito Useche

4-3

Caracas FC

Caracas FC

8-6

EF Pito Useche

Acd F Proietti

1-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-1

Acd F Proietti

SA Marqués

0-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

0-0

SA Marqués

 

Sub 14

FINAL
   
R. Caracas

0-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Dvo Agustinos

1-0

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-0

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Mesuca

0-0

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

3-0

Dvo Mesuca

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Dvo Agustinos

1-3

Evolution

Evolution

1-4

Dvo Agustinos

Caracas FC

2-4

Dvo Mesuca

Dvo Mesuca

1-1

Caracas FC

SA Marqués

2-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-0

SA Marqués

Acd F Proietti

0-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

2-3

Acd F Proietti

 

Sub 16

FINAL
   
EF Montalban

2-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

0-2

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

6-5

Evolution

H. Gallega

4-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

8-5

H. Gallega

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

1-0

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

1-1

Evolution

H. Gallega

1-1

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Agustinos

0-2

H. Gallega

Acd F Proietti

2-3

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

2-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd Metropolitana

4-0

Dvo Mesuca

Dvo Mesuca

1-4

Acd Metropolitana

 

Sub 18

FINAL
   
Evolution

2-0

EF Montalban

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

1-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

1-4

Evolution

EF Montalban

3-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd F Proietti

0-1

EF Montalban