Primera División

Campeonato 2022

Jornada 30

   
Sede Visitante
Metropolitanos

Dvo La Guaira

1-2

Aragua FC

Caracas FC

4-2

Portuguesa FC

Acd Pto Cabello

2-1

Monagas SC

Mineros

1-2

Zamora FC

CDH Colmenarez

1-1

Dvo Táchira

Estd Mérida

2-2

Carabobo FC

U. C. V.

4-0

 



Segunda División

Segunda Fase - Campeonato 2022

Jornada 6

 Grupo A 
Sede Visitante
Dvo. Petare

Ureña FC

6-0

Titanes FC

Angostura FC

2-0

 

 Grupo B 
Sede Visitante
Atl La Cruz

H Falcón

0-0

Rayo Zuliano

Anzoategui FC

0-1

 
 



Torneo de Reservas

Campeonato 2022

Jornada 1

   
Sede Visitante S23
Zamora FC

CDH Colmenarez

1-2

Carabobo FC

U. C. V.

3-1

Monagas SC

Mineros

1-2

Metropolitanos

Dvo La Guaira

5-3

Dvo Táchira

Estd Mérida

0-2

Aragua FC

Caracas FC

2-1

Dvo Lara

Zulia FC

5-1

Portuguesa FC

Acd Pto Cabello

3-1

 
 



Cesar del Vecchio

Campeonato 2022

Fase Final 2022


Sub 08

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
R. Caracas

Acd Metropolitana

Acd F Proietti

EF Pito Useche

 

Sub 10

FINAL
   
Acd F Proietti

2-1

Dvo Agustinos

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

0-1

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Agustinos

2-0

Caracas FC

EF Montalban

0-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd F Proietti

4-1

EF Montalban

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Acd F Proietti

1-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

4-5

Acd F Proietti

por penales 2-3 (90' 2-2)

EF Pito Useche

0-1

Caracas FC

Caracas FC

0-0

EF Pito Useche

Dvo Agustinos

3-0

ST Villanueva

ST Villanueva

0-3

Dvo Agustinos

SA Marqués

0-6

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

3-0

SA Marqués

 

Sub 12

FINAL
   
R. Caracas

2-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Caracas FC

0-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

0-0

Caracas FC

EF Montalban

0-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-1

EF Montalban

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
H. Gallega

0-2

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

2-0

H. Gallega

EF Pito Useche

4-3

Caracas FC

Caracas FC

8-6

EF Pito Useche

Acd F Proietti

1-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-1

Acd F Proietti

SA Marqués

0-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

0-0

SA Marqués

 

Sub 14

FINAL
   
R. Caracas

0-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Dvo Agustinos

1-0

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-0

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Mesuca

0-0

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

3-0

Dvo Mesuca

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Dvo Agustinos

1-3

Evolution

Evolution

1-4

Dvo Agustinos

Caracas FC

2-4

Dvo Mesuca

Dvo Mesuca

1-1

Caracas FC

SA Marqués

2-1

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

2-0

SA Marqués

Acd F Proietti

0-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

2-3

Acd F Proietti

 

Sub 16

FINAL
   
EF Montalban

2-1

Acd Metropolitana

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

0-2

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

6-5

Evolution

H. Gallega

4-2

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

8-5

H. Gallega

 

Cuartos de Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

1-0

R. Caracas

R. Caracas

1-1

Evolution

H. Gallega

1-1

Dvo Agustinos

Dvo Agustinos

0-2

H. Gallega

Acd F Proietti

2-3

EF Montalban

EF Montalban

2-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd Metropolitana

4-0

Dvo Mesuca

Dvo Mesuca

1-4

Acd Metropolitana

 

Sub 18

FINAL
   
Evolution

2-0

EF Montalban

 

Semi-Final
Sede Visitante Sede Visitante
Evolution

1-1

Acd Metropolitana

Acd Metropolitana

1-4

Evolution

EF Montalban

3-1

Acd F Proietti

Acd F Proietti

0-1

EF Montalban